Original 5767114-6

Original 5767114-6

Original 5767114-6

$122.27

Product Description

    • Package Weight: 0.300kg (0.66lb.)
    • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
    • Unit Type: piece

    Buy Quality origin live directly from China origin marine Suppliers: Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.Standard packa, Cheap origin nhl

    Series: MICTOR
    Contacts Plating: Gold
    Spacing: 0.025 "(0.64mm)
    Connector Type: Receptacle, Center Strip Contacts
    Features: Board Guide, Ground Bus (Plane)
    Rows: 2
    Height above board: 0.236 "(6.00mm)
    Number of Pins: 228
    Family: Rectangular - Board to Board Connector - Arrays, Edge Type, Sandwich
    Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
    Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
    Other names: A118172TR

    Tags: origin nhl, origin marine, Cheap origin nhl, High Quality origin live, China origin marine Suppliers

    Reviews

    Your rating